ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13778130
nr 1377 8130
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Fäbovall. Signed. Oil on canvas, 46x66 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Fäbovall. Signerad. Olja på duk, 46x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x77 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday February 8 2021
at 19:35:32
2/2 15:39:56